School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawn School Roosevelt Middle School
109th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
10th Street ES Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Middle School ROP Center
11-Newcomers Diablo View Middle School LD West Early Education Centers Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Vista Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
112th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Legion Park Elementary Roscomare Elementary
118th Street School Dickison Elementary Leichman CTC Rosecrans Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leland Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
135th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosemont EEC
153rd St. Elementary Discovery High School Lemay Street ES Rosewood Park School
156th Street School District Employee Resources Leo Politi Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Leola School District Rowan Avenue Elementary School
186th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Royal High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Liberty Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Russell Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Liberty Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
28th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Libra Academy Ruus Elementary School
2nd Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Liggett St ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lilac School Sage Creek High School
37th Street Early Education Center Dona Merced Elementary School Lillian St. ES Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Limerick ES Sally Ride ES
42nd Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lincoln Salvin SEC
49th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
4th Street Early Education Center Dooley Lincoln Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
4th Street Primary Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
4th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio High School
52nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln High School San Antonito Elementary School
54th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
59th Street School Douglas High School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Clemente High School
61st Street ES Douglas Nevada Online Lindbergh STEM Academy San Fernando Early Education Center
660 Early Learning Center Down East Middle School Lindsey Academy San Fernando Elementary School
66th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dr. Hani Awadallah School Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
74th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Live Oak Elementary San Jose Street School
75th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Local District 3 San Juan Hills High School
7th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Local District 4 San Miguel Ave school
8th Grade Academy DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Local District 6 San Pascual Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Local District 7 San Pasqual High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Local District 8 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
95th Street ES Dry Creek Connections Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
96th St Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro St ES
97th Street Early Education Center Duke Ellington High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Rafael High School
9th Street Elementary Dularge Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
A M Test School Duncan Holbert Local Operations Center-North Sanchez Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
A. Montoya Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandbox 2336785
Abbott Middle School Dyer Street ES Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Academia Avance E.A. Hall Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Locke Early Education Center Santa Clara High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lockwood ES Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa Middle School
Accel Middle College Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Loma Vista Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Adam Elementary Early College High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Susana High School
Adam Elementary (ES) East Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Teresa High School
Adams Elementary School East Carteret High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lone Pine High School Saticoy Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lone Star School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Addams High School East San Jose Elementary School Longfellow Sato SOC
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Longfellow Elementary Saturn Street ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Street Alternative School Longfellow Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Valley High School Longleaf Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Eastbluff Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 1
Aggeler High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 10
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Lorena Street Elementary School 12
AK Test Eastmont Intermediate Loreto Elementary School School 13
Alameda Adult School Eastside High School Operations Lorin Eden Elementary School School 14
Alameda Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 15
Alameda High School eCADEMY Magnet School Los Altos Elementary School School 16
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eden Gardens Elementary School Los Altos High School School 18
Alameda Unified Summer School Edgewood High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 19
Alamo Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alamo Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alamosa Elementary School Edison Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Albert Biella Elementary School Edison Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Albion Early Education Center Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 26
Albion Street Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Albuquerque High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Cerritos School 28
Aldama ES Educational Options Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Alexander Hamilton Academy Educational Partnership High School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Educational Services Los Feliz Elementary School 5
Alexandria ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 6
Alhambra High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Padillas Elementary School School 7
Alianza Charter Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 8
Aliso Niguel High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino High School Los Robles Academy School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino Jr. High (ES) Love Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Almond Grove El Camino Real High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alonzo CDS El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lowell Elementary School of Education and Training
Alpine Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lowell Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Alta California ES El Dorado Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Information Technology
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alta Loma Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Intermediate Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Sereno Early Education Center Lull Special Education Center Schurr High
Alternative Cooperative Education El Sereno Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary Science Hill School
Alternative Education El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alvarado Elementary School Eldorado High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Alvin Elementary Elementary Arts Program MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Alvin Elementary (ES) Elementary Principal's Organization MacArthur Elementary School Secondary CDS
Amanecer Primary Center Elim Elementary School Mack ES Sekinat Test
Ambassador School of Global Education Elizabeth Learning Center Maclay Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elizabeth Morris School MacQuiddy Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Macy Intermediate Sequoia Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Madera Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
American High School Emerson Madrone High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Amesti Elementary Emerson Community Charter Magnolia Avenue Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Andersen Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Andrew P. Hill High School Encino Charter Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Management Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Ensign Intermediate School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shore Acres Elementary School
Ann Soldo Ensley Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Mann Short ES
Annandale Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mann Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Manual Arts High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Anton EEC Escambia Virtual Academy Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Apollo High School Esencia K-8 Marblehead Elementary School Signal Hill
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Marco Forster Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Esperanza ES Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Silk City Academy
Apple Blossom Estancia High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverado Middle School
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Aptos High School Esther Collins Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Estrella Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aragon Elementary School Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Valley High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marina del Rey Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ardenwood Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Sinaloa Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Euclid Avenue ES Marine Science & Technology High School Skyline Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eugene Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Eugene Padan Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Mark Twain Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mark Twain Middle School Smith Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Early Education Center Marlon Test School Smyrna Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evergreen Elementary School Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marquez Charter Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marsh Creek Elementary Social Media
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Solano Adult Education
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Elementary School Solano Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solvang School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sonora Elementary School
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Fairfax Community of Schools Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Soto Street Elementary
Atlantic County Special Services Fairgrove Academy Martinez Junior High School South Breeze Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Marvin Early Education Center South East High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South Mid City Community of Schools
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Park Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Region High School #8
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Avalon K-12 School Fernangeles Elementary School Maxine Theater South San Francisco High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Terrebonne High School
Ayers Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maya Lin School Southdown Elementary School
Aztec High School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southeast Bulloch High School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Southeast Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maywood Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McAlister High School Sparks Middle School
Baldwin Academy Florence Ave Elementary School McBride SOC Special - Event
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McBride Special Education School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McCollum Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School McCoy Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls McKinley Stagg ES
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Banneker Special Education Center Fortuna Middle School McKinley Middle School Stanley Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foshay LC McPherson Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Star Academy
Barely Academic Histographers Foster Youth Services Meadow School Starlight Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Measure A Starr King Elementary
Barton Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure I STARS Academy
Barton Hill Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet State Street Early Education Center
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose School State Street School
Bates Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Statesboro High School
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Battles Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin High School Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Bay Springs High School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bay Springs Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fraser's Test School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
BCLUW High School Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
BCLUW Middle School Freedom Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Freedom High Magnet School Middle College High School Stimson Learning Center
Beachy Elementary School Fremont Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fremont Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beaufort Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beaufort Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Fries ES Mikes Early Education Center Stoney Point HS
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School FUSD Staff Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fusion Charter Miller Career and Transition Center STRIVE Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School FVSD Connected Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Strobridge Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Success Academy
Bell Gardens High Gage Middle School Miller Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Summit High School
Bella Vista Elementary Gant Miller's Hill School Sumner Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sun Valley Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Gardena Early Education Center Millikan SOC Sun Valley HS
Bellview Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena High School Minden Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Belmont High School Gardnerville Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garfield Miramonte Early Education Center SunRidge School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garin Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary School
Berendo MS Garrett Morgan Academy Mission High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose High School Superintendent - Message
Berylwood Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bethune Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gehringer Elementary School Moneta High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Beulah Academy of Science Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Beulah Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Mayne Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Big A Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bill Cruz Early Education Center George Washington Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista ES Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Birney Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft Middle School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello High Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Intermediate Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blue Angels Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bonita Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Booker T. Washington High School Glenbrook Academy Moorpark High School Telfair Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Temple Academy
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Templeton High School
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Global Learning Academy Moulton Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden View Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terra Linda High School
Bradley Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brainard Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Braly Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Bratt Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View ES The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Graham ES Move It The Bayside Stem Academy
Brentwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Incubator School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bret Harte High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NCA School Alfa
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Eden High School The NCA School Beta
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Briarwood Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Bridge Program Grant Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bridge Street Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Think3 High
Bridges Community Day High School Gratts EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bristow Middle School Grazide Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Great Falls Academy Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Broad Creek Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Broadacres Ave ES Greenbrook Elementary Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Broadous EEC Greenwood Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grenada Elementary Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gridley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Brook Hill Elementary Griegos Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Griffith Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brooklyn Early Education Center H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Brookvale Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Browning High School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Browning SOC Hall District Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Browns Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bruce Elementary Hamasaki ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Hamilton Community of Schools Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bryant Hamilton High School Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Bryson Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Hancock Park Elementary Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Buchser Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Budlong Avenue Elementary Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Buena Vista Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
Buffum Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Bunche Middle School Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Burbank Harker's Island Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Burbank Elementary Harmony Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Burcham Elementary HARP ACADEMY New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Harrison Middle School New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Burroughs Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harte Newmark High School Twain
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Byrd MS Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School Union High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School Union Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
Cabrillo High School Hayward High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Cabrillo SOC Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cahokia High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vaca Pena Middle School
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Calabasas Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Calahan Kids Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
Calavera Hills Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hemlock Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
Caldwell County Middle School Henry Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valhalla Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Herbert Green Middle School North Star Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Caldwell Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Heritage Oak Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Calero High School Herrera Elementary Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Herrick Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
California Avenue School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northview High School Vallecito High School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Charter School
California High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
California League of Schools Hidden Valley Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy High School at Moorpark College O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California School High School ESY O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Calvert Street Elementary School High School Summer School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Center High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland High School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highland Park HS Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Highlands Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
CAMS SOC Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
CANDO Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Canfield ES Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Middle School
Canistota High School Hillside Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Oak High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hillside High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Cantara Street School Hilmar High School Oakley Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley Region Elementary #6
Canyon Oaks Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hobart EEC Oakmont Elementary School Valley View ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hobart Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Cape May County High School Hodgin Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hogan Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Buren Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Holbrook Language Academy Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Odyssey High School Van Ness Ave ES
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Nuys ES
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hollywood Primary Center Ohlone Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Old River Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Old Summit High School VAPA Legacy High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue ES Olive Grove Elementary School Varnado High School
Carlsbad High School Honduras Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vaughn Early Education Center
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olive Vista Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Venetia Valley
Carlson Home Hospital School Hooper Primary Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Venice High School
Carmel Elementary Hoover Elementary School Olla Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olympic High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hoover Middle School Olympic Primary Center Venture Independent Study
Carpenter Community Charter Hoover Street Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Vermont Ave ES
Carson Senior High School Hope Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Horizons CIS Orange Glen High School Vernon Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Horizons Home Study Orange Grove Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Carteret Pre-School Hospitality & Tourism Orchard Academies Vichy Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Houma Junior High School Orchard Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carver Hubbard Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Victoria Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hudson Adult Learning Center Oropeza Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hudson K-8 School Osceola St. View Park Continuation High School
Castille Elementary School Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Village East Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Hill Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vine School
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vine Street Early Education Center
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Centennial High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vineyard Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Central Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vintage High School
Central Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Early Education Center Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Central Elementary School Independence Elementary Pacoima Middle School Virgil Middle School
Central High School Independence High School Paden Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Central Language Academy Indian Creek Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Virtual Academy
Central Park Elementary Inez Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Century Park ES Instructional Technology Pajaro Middle School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Certification High School International High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Community School International School of Monterey Palisades Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar Chavez Elementary International Studies Learning Center Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Iron Horse Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Iron House Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irving Magnet Palms Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Irvington High School Panorama City ES Vista Grande Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Irwin High School PANTHER Vista Nueva High School
Chamiza Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Island High School Park Avenue Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chaparral Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Park Avenue ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chaparral Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chaparral Middle School ITD Demo Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chapman Elementary ITD Web Services Park Western Place ES Waggoner Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charles J. Riley J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School J. M. Tate High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Canyon School
Charles White Elementary Jackson Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charnock Road ES Jaime Escalante ES Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Chatsworth High School James A Garfield Senior High Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Chavez James Leitch Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School James Lick High School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary James Monroe Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Cherryland Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Payroll Administration Warm Springs Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jane Addams Middle School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Peach Hill Academy Warrington Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jasper County Career Development Center Pearblossom Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cibola High School Jean Callison Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Citrus Elementary Jefferson High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Leadership Academies Perez CTC Washington Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
City Partnership Program Jena Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
City Terrace Elementary School Jena High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Civitas School of Leadership Jena Junior High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Claremont High School Jesse Bethel High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Cleveland EEC Jimenez Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cleveland Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pine Forest High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cleveland SH Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weemes Elementary School
Clifford Street School John Adams Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Clinton Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Cloverland Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Piner High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Blacow Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Finney Education Center Pinon Hills Elementary School West Covina High School
Cole County R-V School District John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coleman Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colfax Charter Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Hope Continuation High Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
College and Career Advantage John L. Prueitt Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
College Park Elementary School John M. Horner Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
College Park High School John Marshall High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Columbus Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westchester Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John S. Malcom Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Polk Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Community High School John Vierra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Poly SOC Westport Heights ES
Community Magnet Charter ES Jones Primary Center Polytechnic High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pomelo Community Charter School Westwood Charter Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan SOC Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Compton High School Jordan-Plus Ponderosa Elementary Whaley Middle School
Concord High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Portal Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Porter Middle School White Point Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitman High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitney Young Continuation High
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Dell Elementary Whittier
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School President Ave ES Widenmann Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School Justice Street ES Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
Corning Union High School Justin Early Learners Academy Prisk Wilcox Elementary
Corona Avenue School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
Corona del Mar High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Katherine Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Purche Ave ES Willard
Coronado High School Keller Dual Immersion Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willenberg Special Education Center
Coronado High Summer School Kelly Elementary PVUSD After School William Anderson Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kelly Elementary School PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
Costa Mesa High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Quail Glen Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kennedy Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kennedy HS Questa Junior & Senior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy Middle School Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Country Club Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Country High School Kentwood Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keppel Academy R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory William Workman High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kettering Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coyote Willow Family School King Elementary School Ralston Middle School Willow Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Ramona Elementary Willow ES
Creekside Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona High School Wilmington MS
Crenshaw High School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilmington Park Elementary
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kit Carson Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kit Carson Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Croatan High School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilson High School
Crossroads High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CTE/ROP Korenstein Elementary Ransom Middle School Wilson SOC
Cubberley K-8 School Kornblum Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wilton Place Early Education Center
Cucamonga Elementary School Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kwis Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Curtiss Middle School La Cueva High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program La Entrada School Reid Continuation High School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation La Luz Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Construction Department La Merced Elementary Renaissance High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Merced Intermediate Renaissance School for the Arts Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Education & Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance SOC Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners LA Mid City Community of Schools Reseda ES Winters High School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Puente High School Reseda High School Winters Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Winton Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Salle Avenue Elementary Rice Elementary Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Print Services Lacache Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Ladera Ranch Elementary School Richland Avenue School Wood Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Ladera Ranch Middle School Riley Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lafayette Rincon Valley Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lafayette Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodham Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department LaFayette Park Primary Center Rio del Mar Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
D.H. White Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rio Grande High School Woodland Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Laguna Nueva School Rio Verde Secondary Woodland Hills Academy
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dale Avenue School Lake Primary School Rio Vista Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Street PC Rio Vista High School Woodson Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lakeview Riordan Primary Center Woodstock Child Development Center
Dana MS Lakeview Center Ritter ES Woonsocket School District
Danbury Elementary School Lakewood High School River Delta Community Day School Workman Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakewood SOC River Delta High/Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakota Elementary School River Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Davidson Middle School Lakota Public School River Oaks Elementary School YES Academy
Davis Magnet School Lalumier School Riverbank High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lanai Road Riverbank Language Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Landmark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langdon Avenue ES Riverside Drive Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riverview Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Riverview Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lankershim Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yreka Adult School
Del Amigo High School Lanterman HS Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yreka High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zane Grey HS
Del Norte High School Las Flores Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zones of Choice
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Robert Shearer Zuni Elementary School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Roberti Early Education Center ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Roberto Clemente ~Certification Test School
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Robertson High School ~Demo Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Robertson Summer School ~Demo High School
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy ~Demo Site
Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Keys School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Rogers Middle School ~islam test school
Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Rominger Intermediate School. ~SK Play School
Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary ~Test High School
Demo Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt ~Yukon River
Demo High School Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Dena ES LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt Elementary School
Denker Avenue LAUSD Daily Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet